Малокалиберная винтовка |
1. Берсенев Евгений (Pro100biker) |
Московская обл. |
Прокат (ATAMAN) + Прокатный + Прокатные (JSB) |
|
2. Бойко Владимир |
г.Москва |
БК-5 + ПО-10С + Олимп |
|
3. Горелик Михаил (gorelik@atamanguns.ru) |
г.Москва |
Ataman Ме-16 + Tasco SS 10x42 + Прокатные |
|
4. Далёкий Дмитрий (ALT) |
Московская обл. |
БИ-6 "Биатлон-6" + Hawke Frontier 4-20x50 FFP MILPro + .22LR SK Long Range match |
|
5. Дарькин Андрей |
Московская обл. |
Anschutz 54.18 MS-R + Прокатный + .22LR SK Pistol match |
|
6. Завгородний Иван |
г.Москва |
CZ-457 VARMINT MTR + Прокатный + Прокатные |
|
7. Карачёнков Алексей (Команда С) |
Калужская обл. |
CZ-457 VARMINT MTR + Vortex DiamondBack Tactical 6-24x50 + Прокатные |
|
8. Ковалёв Тимур (Chapay78) |
Московская обл. |
Sako P94S + NightForce 8-32x56 + .22LR Lapua Standart+ |
|
9. Колосков Сергей (KSM) |
Московская обл. |
Anschutz 1710 + Burris 4.5-14x32 + .22LR SK Flatnose Target |
|
10. Коновалов Валерий (walet) |
г.Москва |
Ataman Ме-16 Pro Varmint + Прокатный + Прокатные |
|
11. Кузнецов Игорь |
Архангельская обл. |
ТОЗ-78-01 + Nikon buckmasters 4.5-14х40 sf + .22LR Tenex pistol |
|
12. Магаляс Дмитрий (dmitryam) |
Московская обл. |
СМ-2 + Discovery 6-24x50 SF-FFP + .22LR SK Rifle Match |
|
13. Макаров Николай (Koha) |
г.Москва |
Ataman Ме-16 Pro Varmint + Nikon Monarh 4-16х42 милдот + .22LR SK Rifle Match |
|
14. Макаров Никита |
г.Москва |
CZ-455 + Vector Optics Continental 3-18х50 FFP + .22LR Lapua Standart+ |
|
15. Мальцев Андрей (Hunter80) |
Московская обл. |
Blaser R93 + Nikon Monarh 4-16х42 милдот + .22LR SK Long Range match |
|
16. Матренин Игорь (matrazik) |
Московская обл. |
Ataman Ме-16 Pro + Nikon Prostaff EFR 3-9x40 + .22LR Олимп Зима |
|
17. Мосин Максим (МаксМос) |
г.Москва |
БИ-6 "Биатлон-6" + Прокатный + .22LR SK Pistol match special |
|
18. Писаренко Максим (duddits) |
Архангельская обл. |
CZ-457 + Leupold FX-3 Silhouette 25x40 AO + .22LR Eley Tenex |
|
19. Ракитин Денис (Chillergun) |
г.Москва |
МР-141 Соболь Компакт + Leupold 6.5-20x40 EFR + .22LR Олимп Зима |
|
20. Роднова Юлия |
Тульская обл. |
БИ-7 "Биатлон-7" + Прокатный + .22LR SK Pistol match |
|
21. Рябков Александр (Puzir13) |
г.Москва |
Урал 6-1 + Sightron SIII 6-24x50 + .22LR SK Pistol match special |
|
22. Шаенко Евгений |
Мурманская обл. |
Tikka T1x + Vortex DiamondBack Tactical 6-24x50 + Прокатные |
|